Century 21 Lotus
  • Home
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • Featured Areas
    1. Downey Overview
    2. Norwalk Overview
    3. Pico Rivera Overview
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
5450 N Paramount #169, Long Beach, CA 90805

$160,000

$135,000

18.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,344 SqFt

5450 N Paramount #169, Long Beach, CA 90805

MLS# DW26029100

Listed by Gilbert Gardea of Century 21 LOTUS

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
15621 Beach Blvd #160, Westminster, CA 92683

$80,000

$87,500

8.6%
2 Beds1 Bath968 SqFt

15621 Beach Blvd #160, Westminster, CA 92683

MLS# DW25268699

Listed by Gilbert Gardea of Century 21 LOTUS

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
12700 Elliott AVE #438, El Monte, CA 91732

$156,000

$156,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,104 SqFt

12700 Elliott AVE #438, El Monte, CA 91732

MLS# DW25219932

Listed by Gilbert Gardea of Century 21 LOTUS

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
12700 Elliott AVE #87, El Monte, CA 91732

$111,000

$125,000

11.2%
4 Beds2 Baths1,164 SqFt

12700 Elliott AVE #87, El Monte, CA 91732

MLS# DW25193533

Listed by Gilbert Gardea of Century 21 LOTUS

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
12864 December CT, Riverside, CA 92503

$565,000

$560,000

0.9%
3 Beds3 Baths1,466 SqFt

12864 December CT, Riverside, CA 92503

MLS# IV23058640

Listed by WALTER SHAW of REALITY HOME SOLUTIONS

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
15621 Beach BLVD #160, Westminster, CA 92683

$89,000

$89,000

2 Beds1 Bath624 SqFt

15621 Beach BLVD #160, Westminster, CA 92683

MLS# OC22063804

Listed by Michelle Fairchild of Premiere Choice R E Inc

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
3030 Merrill DR #7, Torrance, CA 90503

$650,000

$645,000

0.8%
2 Beds2 Baths1,240 SqFt

3030 Merrill DR #7, Torrance, CA 90503

MLS# PW26059649

Listed by Raul Garcia of Circle Real Estate

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1650 W 38th Place, Los Angeles, CA 90062

$465,000

$525,000

11.4%
2 Beds1 Bath1,204 SqFt

1650 W 38th Place, Los Angeles, CA 90062

MLS# DW26040198

Listed by Lisa Smith of eXp Realty of Greater L.A

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
5343 Carlin ST, Los Angeles, CA 90016

$925,000

$850,000

8.8%
6 Beds4 Baths3,140 SqFt

5343 Carlin ST, Los Angeles, CA 90016

MLS# 26670585

Listed by Darin Spillman of Kidder Mathews of California, Inc.

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1678 Harrison, Redlands, CA 92374

$872,531

$870,000

0.3%
5 Beds4 Baths3,091 SqFt

1678 Harrison, Redlands, CA 92374

MLS# IG26041241

Listed by RANDY MILLER of EXP REALTY OF CALIFORNIA INC.

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
3834 West Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90008

$900,000

$885,000

1.7%
3 Beds1 Bath1,008 SqFt

3834 West Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90008

MLS# DW26046140

Listed by Lisa Smith of eXp Realty of Greater L.A

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
15044 La Capelle, La Mirada, CA 90638

$910,000

$875,000

4.0%
4 Beds2 Baths1,620 SqFt

15044 La Capelle, La Mirada, CA 90638

MLS# PW25282271

Listed by George Fedelino of Amberwood Real Estate, Inc.

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
4221 Alvada, Lynwood, CA 90262

$800,000

$835,000

4.2%
4 Beds2 Baths1,674 SqFt

4221 Alvada, Lynwood, CA 90262

MLS# DW25249408

Listed by Ericka Saenz of Century 21 Jervis & Associates

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
2035 W 102nd ST, Los Angeles, CA 90047

$898,000

$898,000

5 Beds2 Baths2,250 SqFt

2035 W 102nd ST, Los Angeles, CA 90047

MLS# WS26025843

Listed by CAREN CHEN of Real Brokerage Technologies

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
14102 La Forge, Whittier, CA 90605

$800,000

$769,000

4.0%
3 Beds1 Bath1,094 SqFt

14102 La Forge, Whittier, CA 90605

MLS# PW26059074

Listed by Scott Smith of Keller Williams Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
14387 Delicious, Adelanto, CA 92301

$410,000

$400,000

2.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,525 SqFt

14387 Delicious, Adelanto, CA 92301

MLS# HD26033111

Listed by Paula Garcia of Real Brokerage Technologies

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
13918 Flallon AVE, Norwalk, CA 90650

$799,000

$789,000

1.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,254 SqFt

13918 Flallon AVE, Norwalk, CA 90650

MLS# SB25166941

Listed by Tara Hackley of Strand Hill Properties

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
5925 Dorset, Bakersfield, CA 93306

$235,000

$235,000

4 Beds2 Baths1,934 SqFt

5925 Dorset, Bakersfield, CA 93306

MLS# DW26038368

Listed by Robert Chavez of eXp Realty of Greater L.A

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
5630 Blackwelder ST, Los Angeles, CA 90016

$1,105,000

$999,000

10.6%
9 Beds4 Baths2,364 SqFt

5630 Blackwelder ST, Los Angeles, CA 90016

MLS# 25581265

Listed by Kimberly Calvert-Lehman of Compass

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
601 Keenan, East Los Angeles, CA 90022

$810,000

$810,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,263 SqFt

601 Keenan, East Los Angeles, CA 90022

MLS# DW26026514

Listed by Venny Saucedo of eXp Realty of Greater L.A

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
15 722 Via Quedo, Desert Hot Springs, CA 92240

$405,000

$398,000

1.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,370 SqFt

15 722 Via Quedo, Desert Hot Springs, CA 92240

MLS# 219138245DA

Listed by Kenneth Stemmer of OZA Realty Inc.

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
4116 Margalo AVE, Bakersfield, CA 93313

$370,000

$360,000

2.8%
4 Beds2 Baths1,858 SqFt

4116 Margalo AVE, Bakersfield, CA 93313

MLS# DW25084829

Listed by Victor Rodriguez of eXp Realty of Greater L.A

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
4459 Clarksdale, Riverside, CA 92505

$680,000

$665,000

2.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,448 SqFt

4459 Clarksdale, Riverside, CA 92505

MLS# PW25272994

Listed by Shelley Johnson of Home Base Realty Inc

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
7890 E Spring ST #10G, Long Beach, CA 90815

$442,000

$442,500

0.1%
1 Bed1 Bath633 SqFt

7890 E Spring ST #10G, Long Beach, CA 90815

MLS# OC25245707

Listed by Roberta Soares of First Team Real Estate

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
site logo
Century 21 Lotus
Gilbert Gardea
10220 Lakewood Blvd, Downey, CA, 90241, USA

+1(562) 445-9659

realestatebygilbert@gmail.com

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

site logo
Century 21 Lotus
Gilbert Gardea
10220 Lakewood Blvd, Downey, CA, 90241, USA

+1(562) 445-9659

realestatebygilbert@gmail.com

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.